||| 戻る |||

1日目B盛岡大附8-6九州国際付
7日目B盛岡大附11-8創志学園
10日目B盛岡大附9-11鳴門

2日目@鶴岡東3-5いなべ総合
3日目@八戸光星5-4市尼崎(E10)
8日目B八戸光星9-10x東邦
3日目B東北1−7横浜
4日目C大曲工業1−6花咲徳栄
6日目@聖光学院5−3クラーク国際
11日目@聖光学院5-2東邦
12日目B聖光学院3-7北海


北海|020 220 010|7 H12
聖光|300 000 000|3 H9
P大西(北)
 鈴木駿-鈴木拓-斎藤-三浦(聖)

聖光|100 012 100|5 H13
東邦|010 000 010|2 H7
P鈴木(聖)藤嶋-松山(東)

鳴門|000 500 150|11 H11
盛附|100 040 004|9 H13
P矢竹-尾崎-河野(鳴)
 井上-三浦-坪田(盛)
4表中山2RHR
8表日野ソロHR
9裏塩谷3ランHR

1裏1番石橋右安-2番菅原犠バ2進-3番植田遊内安13塁-4番塩谷左適安1点12塁-5番伊藤3ゴ併殺
2裏6番小原四球臨代-7番西山犠バ2進-8番比嘉三振-9番井上一飛
3表(サード小原→二橋)四球-犠バ2進-遊直2塁送球それ3進-四球-遊ゴ
3裏(投手尾崎)
4表左安-2RHR-四球-犠バ2進-四球-7越2点3B(投三浦)スクイズ1点-三振
4裏塩谷遊ゴ-遊ゴ-三ゴ
5表左安-遊ゴ併殺-一ゴ
5裏西山右安(代走野坂)一ゴFc12塁-3バ失-1番石橋四球満塁-左2点適安13塁-死球満塁(臨代比嘉)-左2点適安-併殺
6表四球-バ2塁FO-犠バ2進-三振
6裏6番二橋中飛-野坂左越2B-遊飛-三振
7表四球-犠バ2進-WP3進-四球-三振-左適安1点12塁-三振
7裏(投河野)石橋三直-四球-二盗-四球-左安満塁-三振-一ゴロ
8表右飛-中飛-ソロHR-四球-バ内安12塁-中越2B2点-右適安1点-WP2進-右安1点-三振
8裏野坂左右間2B-二ゴ送3進-代打増田三振-三振
9表(投坪田)四球-犠バ2進-二ゴ走3進-投ゴロ
9裏菅原左線2B-植田左安13塁-塩谷3RHR-三振-四球-四球満塁-四球1点-投ゴ併殺


光星|103 020 300 |9 H13
東邦|011 000 215x|10H15
P和田-戸田-桜井(光)
 藤嶋-松山(東)

創志|031 003 100|8 H12
盛附|000 443 00x|11 H14
P高田-難波(創)
 斎藤-三浦-井上(盛)
4裏 植田拓ソロHR
6裏 塩谷洋樹2ランHR

2表四球-バ投送失13塁-三振-三ゴFc1点13塁-スクイズ1点2塁-中前安1点
3表四球-送犠バ-二ゴロ-中前安1点
4裏1死から3番植田ソロHR-四球3で満塁-二ゴ間に1点23塁-遊内安1点13塁-高い一ゴ内安1点
5裏A菅原右安-WP2塁-B植田左安13塁-2盗23塁-四球満塁-D伊藤左2点適安12塁-中飛13塁-F野坂左中越2点2B-G比嘉右安13塁-三振-WPホームTO
6表2死から右安-二飛失13塁-二盗23塁-内安1点13塁-2盗23塁-左安2点
6裏1死からA菅原右安-2盗-遊ゴ3進-C塩谷左棒直撃2RHR-(難波)-中安-中安12塁-F野坂左安後逸間1点
7表中安-投ゴ2進-左安1点(&R)-左安12塁-中飛-遊ゴ
8表右安-2盗失-三振-遊ゴ
8裏右飛-三振-四球-2盗失
9表バント内安-2盗-左飛3進-三振-(投井上)-中飛-左T安

聖光|010 000 040|5 H6
クラーク|101 010 000|3 H11
P鈴木-齋藤(聖)
 平沢津-市戸-安楽(ク)


徳栄|110 100 021|6 H10
大工|000 100 000|1 H10
P高橋昂(花)藤井-鈴木(大)
4裏佐渡敬斗大会15号ソロHR

横浜|103 101 100|7 H15
東北|001 000 000|1 H9
P渡辺-古川原(東)藤平-石川(横)


光星|000 004 000 1|5 H15
尼崎|100 000 102 0|4 H11(E10)
P櫻井(八)平林(市)


鶴岡東|020 000 001|3 H8
いなべ|001 020 20x|5 H13
P小林-吉住(鶴)
 赤城-山内-水谷(い)


盛附|201 101 012|8 H14
九国|301 000 110|6 H12
P(盛)井上-三浦(九)藤本-前田


1日目(8月7日)
@佐久長聖
2-3鳴門 
A出雲
1-6智弁学園 
B九州国際大付
6-8盛岡大附
2日目
@いなべ総合
5-3鶴岡東 
A中京
12-4大分 
B高川学園
1-5履正社 
C東邦
19-9北陸
3日目
@市尼崎
4-5(E10)光星 
A山梨学院
5-3長崎商 
B東北
1-7横浜 
C近江
0-11常総学院
4日目
@関東一
1-2(E12)広島新庄 
A京翔英
1-9樟南 
B星稜
2-8市和歌山 
C花咲徳栄
6-1大曲工
5日目
@八王子
1-7日南学園 
A富山第一
1x-0中越 
B嘉手納10-3前橋育英 
(第3試合より2回戦)

6日目
@聖光学院5-3クラーク国際 
A松山聖陵
1-2x北海 
B尽誠
0-3作新 
C秀岳館
6-1常葉菊川
7日目

@木更津総合
2-0唐津商 
A明徳義塾
7-2堺 
B創志学園
8-11盛大附 
C鳴門
5-2智弁学園
8日目
@いなべ総合
7-2山梨学院 
A中京
3-8常総学院 
B東邦
10x-9八戸光星 
C履正社
5-1横浜
9日目
@市和歌山
4-6日南学園 
A樟南
3-6花咲徳栄 
B広島新庄
7-1富山第一
 10日目と11日目は三回戦
10日目
@嘉手納
5-13明徳義塾 
A秀岳館
6-1いなべ総合 
B盛大附
9-11鳴門 
C常総
7-4履正社
11日目
@聖光学院
5-2東邦
A作新学院
6-2花咲徳栄
B木更津総合
2-0広島新庄
C北海
4-1日南学園
 12日目は準々決勝
@秀岳館
4-1常総学院 
A明徳義塾
3-0鳴門 
B聖光学院
3-7北海 
C作新学院
3-1木更津総合
 準々決勝の次の日は休養日
13日目準決勝 
@明徳義塾2-10作新学院 
A秀岳館3-4北海

14日目決勝戦14:00
作新学院7-1北海